Fontanet Website Banner
Photos
Reunions
Yearbooks & Newsletters
In Memoriam
History of Township
School Directory

Blair, James

Attended K-2
Class Unknown
James Blair
603 NW 1st St.
Casey, IL  62420
(217) 932-6179
mrjimbo64@yahoo.com

Brakensiek, Roland

Brown Brakensiek, Kathryn

Class of 1956
Roland and Kathryn Brakensiek
12395 E. 281 St.
Arcadia, IN  46030
(317) 984-5145

Burroughs, Charles Eugene

Class of 1945
Charles Eugene Burroughs
3321 S. Ridge Ave.
Bullhead City, AR  86429
(928) 754-2853

Cash, Virginia (Sumner) Cash

Class of 1961
Cash, Virginia (Sumner)
10000 E. Gibbs Ave.
Rosedale, IN  47874
(812) 877-2759
vkcash@peoplepc.com

Cooper, Joe

Class of 1963
Joe Cooper
5228 W. US HWY 40
Brazil, IN  47834
(812) 448-9706

Cooper, Ron

Class of 1962
Ron Cooper
4372 Longwood Dr.
Gardendale, AL  35071
(205) 608-1257
rcooper1257@charter.net

Galloway, Charles (Chuck)

Class of 1963
Chuck and Jan Galloway
20160 N. 1050th St.
Marshall, IL  62441
(217) 889-2771
jangalloway@aol.com

Gardner, Ivan

Herb Gardner, Nancy

Class of 1961
Ivan and Nancy Herb Gardner
1650 Union Hope Rd.
Perryville, KY  40468-9726

Harkes, Morris E.

Harbrueger Harkes, Ada Marie

Class of 1939
Morris and Ada Marie Harkes
407 Francis Ave. Court
Terre Haute, IN  47804
amharkes@aol.com

Hoffman, Frank

Herb Hoffman, Joan

Class of 1956, Class of 1957 (respectively)
Frank and Joan Herb Hoffman
3000 E. Hasselburger Ave.
Terre Haute, IN 47805
Phone: (812) 466-4142

Hofmann Cargill, Mary K.

Class of 1964 (Terre Haute Garfield)
Mary K. Hofmann Cargill
1036 Stephen Drive
Niceville, FL  32578
Phone: (850) 279-4333 (Home)
             (850) 218-4593 (Cell)
E-Mail: mkbanker@aol.com 

Lemmons, Ron

Webster Lemmons, Sharon

Class of 1958, Class of 1959 (respectively)
Ron & Sharon Webster Lemmons
8898 East Rio Grande Avenue
Terre Haute, IN  47805
Phone: (812) 877-2939

Lowe Ash, Mary Helen

Class of 1958
Mary Helen Lowe Ash
(Mrs. Milton Ash)
2240E 300N
Peru, IN 46970
E-mail: ash2240e@yahoo.com

Lowe Roach, Pat

Class of 1954
 Ms Pat Roach
4110 Ironwood Cir #301
Bradenton, FL 34209
Phone: 941-795-3775
E-mail: paroach@tampabay.rr.com

Meneely, Allen

 Allen Meneely
1170 Kirkham Ave.
Glendale, MO  63122
Phone:  314-961-0684
Mobile Phone: 314-971-3109
Email: dameneely@sbcglobal.net

Payton Hoke, Rita

Class of 1954
Rita Payton Hoke
11068 East Rio Grande
Brazil, IN  47834
Phone: 812-877-1074
E-mail: rh1256@avenuebb.com

Reed, Lois Cress

Class of 1940
Lois Cress Reed
3080 E. Cottom Dr.
Pimento, In 47866
E-mail: loisreed1806@gmail.com

Taylor, Norma Mae Doty

Class of 1946
Norma Mae Doty Taylor
6369 N. County Road 1050 E.
Mattoon, IL  61938
Phone: (217) 234-9827
E-mail: stanleydealer@consolidated.net

Stabler Miller, Patsy

Class of 1960
Patsy Stabler Miller
2301 Brooklynn Dr
Terre Haute, IN  47802
Phone: 812-478-4579
E-mail: pmillerin@verizon.net

Van Hook, Richard

Webster Van Hook, Roberta

Class of 1953 and 1956 (respectively)
Richard & Roberta Van Hook
618 Oak Dr.
Terre Haute, IN  47803
Phone: 812-238-1235
E-mail: rvanhook@ma.rr.com

Watson, Violet R. (Stevens)

Class of 1959
Violet R. (Stevens)
206ll Cumberland Rd.
Noblesville, In, 46062
E-mail:  vwatson@localnet.com

Zambenini, Bob

Class of 1950
Bob Zambenini
3241 Hill Rose Drive  
Rossmoor, CA 90720
Phone: (562)430-2612
E-mail: bzam@compuserve.com
Contact Us        Directory     |     Facebook
This website is maintained and created by Galloway Camera     |     3175 S. 3rd Place     |     Terre Haute, IN  47802     |     (812) 235-7111     |     gallowaycamera@aol.com     |     www.GallowayCamera.com